2014-15 Men's Track/Field Roster
#NameCl.Pos.Ht.Wt.HometownPrevious School
JyWayne AllenJR  Ardmore, Okla.Ardmore HS
Malcolm BakerSR  Edmond, Okla.Santa Fe HS
Jordan BlalockFR  Tahlequah, Okla.Tahlequah HS
Devon BledsoeFR  Tishomingo, Okla.Crescent HS
TJ CarmichaelJR  Mustang, Okla.Mustang HS
Zekarias CatesSRDistance  Guthrie, Okla.Guthrie HS
Brock CherryJR  Choctaw, Okla.Choctaw HS
Walker ClampittFR  
Jabril ClayFR  Oklahoma City, Okla.John Marshall HS
Kenneth CombsJR  Midwest City, Okla.Star Spencer HS
Dustin CrowJR  Norman, Okla.North HS
Hunter DoucetteFR  
Caleb DunnSR  Oologah, Okla.Southwestern (Kan.)
Colton EckertSR  Enid, Okla.Enid HS
Levi FoxFR  
Landon FranzSR  West Plains, Mo.West Plains HS
Hampton GibsonFR  
William GilbertFR  Moore, Okla.Southmoore HS
Javiert GrayJR  Reading, Penn.Moore High School
Casen HaddoxFR  
Marcellous HawkinsFR  Forest Park, Okla.Midwest City HS
Jarod HaynesSRMulti  Allen, TexasHomeschool
Tyler HeltFR  
Travis HintonSR400/800  Edmond, Okla.Santa Fe HS
Clayton HoneycuttFR  Grove, Okla.Grove HS
Christian JohnsonSR  Ada, Okla.Oklahoma
Blaine KilinicJR  Sallisaw, Okla.Sallisaw HS
Shawn MarshallJR  Elgin, Okla.Elgin HS
Eddie MartinezJR  Luther, Okla.Luther HS
Jordan MastersonSO  Tulsa, Okla.Lincoln Christian
Clay MattoxSO  Yukon, Okla.Yukon HS
Tristan McLaughlinFR  
Jalon Moore-SmithFR  Edmond, Okla.Memorial HS
Aaron MorrisonJR  Coweta, Okla.Coweta HS
Micah MurphyFR  
Caleb NealSRMulti  Sulphur, Okla.Sulphur HS
Eli OldhamJR  Prague, Okla.Prague HS
Jordan PattersonJR  Arlington, TexasBowie HS
Brynden PitzerJR  Edmond, Okla.Edmond North HS
Zach PollyFR  
Austin PriceJR  Edmond, Okla.Santa Fe HS
Nathan ReedJR  Vinita, OklaVinita HS
David ReynoldsFR  
Darren RossSO  Oklahoma City, Okla.
Stephen SalterSO  Rockwall, TexasHeritage Christian Academy
Cesar SanabriaSR  Glendale, Ariz.Grand Canyon
Mark SharptonFR  Edmond, Okla.North HS
Clay SheppersonJR  Elgin, Okla.Elgin HS
Brenon SmithFR  Hinton, Okla.Hinton HS
Sam SmithSO  Stillwater, Okla.Stillwater HS
Kolten SpeaksFR  Fort Smith, Ark.Southside HS
Cameron SpragueSR  Hutchinson, Kan.Friends
Darius ThompsonJR  Arlington, TexasMartin HS
Andrew ThomsenJR  
Tommy UgleanSO  Norman, Okla.Norman North HS
Garrett WeirSRHurdles  Bristow, Okla.Bristow HS
Blaine WhitsonFR  
Nathan WhitsonJR  Enid, Okla.Oklahoma Bible Academy
Zachary WidenerJR  Pocasset, Okla.Chickasha HS
Alex WilsonSO  Shawnee, Okla.Shawnee HS
Caleb WoltersSRDistance  Arlington, TexasMartin HS
Ford Mastin - Head Coach - 19th season
Mark Heard - Assistant Coach - 8th season
Matt Kennedy - Assistant Coach - 7th season
Pete Kron - Assistant Coach - 7th season