Oklahoma Baptist University                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                          OBU Invitational - 10/12/2013                          
                              GordonCooper Vo-Tech                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC College
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Koskey, Peter                Oklahoma City         24:42.00    1             
  2 Pachero- Orozco, Juan Jo     Unattached            24:48.00                  
  3 Bahreini, Arya               Oklahoma City         24:50.00    2             
  4 Mountford, Dave              Unattached            25:10.00                  
  5 Cabada, Dominic              St. Gregorys          25:28.00    3             
  6 Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenz     Oklahoma City         25:35.00    4             
  7 Baldwin, Will                East Central          25:46.00    5             
  8 Wardwell, Kyle               Oklahoma City         25:49.00    6             
  9 Eidson, Cale                 Unattached            25:58.00                  
 10 Lowery, Chris                Oklahoma City         26:04.00    7             
 11 Harvey, Baylor               Rogers State          26:06.00    8             
 12 Sawyer, Steven               Unattached            26:08.10                  
 13 Baelin, Brennym              Oklahoma Christian    26:08.70    9             
 14 Haritim, Hosea               St. Gregorys          26:18.00   10             
 15 Mugisha, Ruganzo             Unattached            26:23.00                  
 16 Jiminez, Enrigue             East Central          26:29.00   11             
 17 Payne, Brandon               Rogers State          26:36.00   12             
 18 Smith, Chandler              Rogers State          26:42.00   13             
 19 Earnest, Tataris             Arkansas-Fort Smith   26:44.00   14             
 20 Nava, Arturo                 East Central          26:47.00   15             
 21 Mora, Richard                East Central          26:49.00   16             
 22 Stephens, Trent              Oklahoma Christian    26:50.00   17             
 23 Escobar, Gustavo             St. Gregorys          26:51.00   18             
 24 Yazzie, Ryan                 Texas Wesleyan        26:54.00   19             
 25 Ybarra, Eli                  Science & Arts        26:55.00                  
 26 Broadhurst, Stephen          Oklahoma City         26:59.00   20             
 27 Lee, Patrick                 Oklahoma Baptist      27:00.00   21             
 28 Widener, Zach                Oklahoma Baptist      27:05.00   22             
 29 Coriz, Marchez               Rogers State          27:06.00   23             
 30 Bragg, Bruce                 East Central          27:10.00   24             
 31 Earnest, Tabaris             Arkansas-Fort Smith   27:11.00   25             
 32 Reyes, Oscar Una             Unattached            27:17.10                  
 33 Torres, Robert               St. Gregorys          27:17.70   26             
 34 Blum, Reno                   Oklahoma City         27:22.00   27             
 35 Dyson, Garrett               Rogers State          27:23.00   28             
 36 Soap, Josiah                 Oklahoma Baptist      27:25.00   29             
 37 Walsh, Shane                 Cowley                27:27.00   30             
 38 Robinson, Nick               Cowley                27:31.00   31             
 39 Figueroa, Noel               East Central          27:31.30   32             
 40 Nasu, Taylor                 East Central          27:35.00   33             
 41 Corranza, Isia               Arkansas-Fort Smith   27:36.00   34             
 42 Foseca, Jose                 St. Gregorys          27:37.00   35             
 43 Whitson, Nathan              Oklahoma Baptist      27:39.00   36             
 44 Campos, Jose                 Southwest Assemb      27:41.00   37             
 45 Swiatocha, David             Texas Wesleyan        27:44.00   38             
 46 Broomfield, Sterling         Cowley                27:47.00   39             
 47 Brecht, Ian                  Arkansas-Fort Smith   27:47.20   40             
 48 Hillhouse, John              Southwest Assemb      27:51.00   41             
 49 Beimler, Brad                Southwest Assemb      28:06.00   42             
 50 Stoots, Nicholas             Oklahoma Christian    28:08.00   43             
 51 Sumner, Greg                 St. Gregorys          28:15.00   44             
 52 Conley, Abe                  St. Gregorys          28:16.00   45             
 53 Earle, Colin                 Oklahoma City         28:24.00                  
 54 Medlin, Zach                 Oklahoma Baptist      28:26.00   46             
 55 Cater, Ian                   Arkansas-Fort Smith   28:28.00   47             
 56 Uglean, Tommy                Oklahoma Baptist      28:29.00   48             
 57 Masterson, Jordan            Oklahoma Baptist      28:31.00   49             
 58 Zavala, Steven               St. Gregorys          28:33.00                  
 59 Shahan, Justin               Cowley                28:38.00   50             
 60 Rubio, Juan                  Southwest Assemb      28:50.00   51             
 61 Baxter, Tyler                East Central          28:53.00                  
 62 Trevino, Marcus              Rogers State          28:58.00   52             
 63 Mendez, Mariano              Arkansas-Fort Smith   29:10.00   53             
 64 Harrt, Zach                  Rogers State          29:12.00   54             
 65 Waitt, Cody                  St. Gregorys          29:14.00                  
 66 Smith-Sutton, Dylan          Oklahoma City         29:16.00                  
 67 Towne, Andrew                Unattached            29:28.00                  
 68 Jeandemange, Zacharie        East Central          29:29.00                  
 69 Reed, Nathan                 Oklahoma Baptist      29:31.00                  
 70 Westbrook, Hunter            Arkansas-Fort Smith   29:39.00   55             
 71 Huerta, erasmo               Oklahoma Wesleyan     29:41.00                  
 72 Gonzales, Nathaniel          Southwest Assemb      29:52.00   56             
 73 Vaught, Evan                 Oklahoma Wesleyan     29:52.80                  
 74 Knight, Alexander            Oklahoma City         30:00.00                  
 75 Dyer, Isaac                  Cowley                30:01.10   57             
 76 Yglecias, Christian          Southwest Assemb      30:01.30   58             
 77 Zermeno, Juan                Arkansas-Fort Smith   30:06.00                  
 78 Ford, Derek                  Oklahoma Wesleyan     30:08.00                  
 79 Poolaw, Elias                Science & Arts        30:27.00                  
 80 Rojas, Edu                   Texas Wesleyan        30:33.00   59             
 81 Mattox, Clay                 Oklahoma Baptist      30:44.00                  
 82 Beal, Josh                   Cowley                30:44.30   60             
 83 Hall, Nico                   Arkansas-Fort Smith   30:44.80                  
 84 Pocolo, Austin               East Central          31:10.00                  
 85 Harp, Robert                 Cowley                31:24.00   61             
 86 Moore, Jeremy                Texas Wesleyan        31:41.00   62             
 87 Crow, Matthew                Science & Arts        31:57.00                  
 88 Flattery, Luke               Southwest Assemb      31:57.80   63             
 89 Giles, Nathan                Oklahoma Christian    32:10.00   64             
 90 Morrison, Aaron              Oklahoma Baptist      32:33.00                  
 91 Meave, Genesis               St. Gregorys          33:14.00                  
 92 Poolaw, Jeffrey              Science & Arts        34:04.00                  
 93 Blain, Jarrett               Oklahoma Wesleyan     34:29.00                  
 94 Compton, Riley               Oklahoma Christian    34:41.00   65             
 95 Sanchez, Jesus               Texas Wesleyan        37:08.00   66             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oklahoma City                20    1    2    4    6    7   20   27          
      Total Time:  2:07:00.00                                                    
         Average:    25:24.00                                                    
   2 East Central                 71    5   11   15   16   24   32   33          
      Total Time:  2:13:01.00                                                    
         Average:    26:36.20                                                    
   3 Rogers State                 84    8   12   13   23   28   52   54          
      Total Time:  2:13:53.00                                                    
         Average:    26:46.60                                                    
   4 St. Gregorys                 92    3   10   18   26   35   44   45          
      Total Time:  2:13:31.70                                                    
         Average:    26:42.34                                                    
   5 Oklahoma Baptist            154   21   22   29   36   46   48   49          
      Total Time:  2:17:35.00                                                    
         Average:    27:31.00                                                    
   6 Arkansas-Fort Smith         160   14   25   34   40   47   53   55          
      Total Time:  2:17:46.20                                                    
         Average:    27:33.24                                                    
   7 Oklahoma Christian          198    9   17   43   64   65                    
      Total Time:  2:27:57.70                                                    
         Average:    29:35.54                                                    
   8 Cowley                      207   30   31   39   50   57   60   61          
      Total Time:  2:21:24.10                                                    
         Average:    28:16.82                                                    
   9 Southwest Assemblies of G   227   37   41   42   51   56   58   63          
      Total Time:  2:22:20.00                                                    
         Average:    28:28.00                                                    
  10 Texas Wesleyan              244   19   38   59   62   66                    
      Total Time:  2:34:00.00                                                    
         Average:    30:48.00