Oklahoma Baptist University                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                          OBU Invitational - 10/12/2013                          
                              GordonCooper Vo-Tech                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC College
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Nolan, Katrina               Oklahoma City         18:10.00    1             
  2 Taylor, Haley                Rogers State          19:11.00    2             
  3 Geschwenter, Kelsea          Arkansas-Fort Smith   19:12.00    3             
  4 Germaine, Regena             East Central          19:13.00    4             
  5 Brown, Raechel               Oklahoma City         19:17.00    5             
  6 Gourd, Andi                  Rogers State          19:19.00    6             
  7 Dougherty, Christy           Rogers State          19:23.00    7             
  8 Apolinas, Maria              Rogers State          19:25.00    8             
  9 Sharp, Sarah                 Oklahoma Wesleyan     19:25.80                  
 10 Boelke, Madeline             Oklahoma City         19:28.00    9             
 11 Anrim, Allie                 Oklahoma Wesleyan     19:35.00                  
 12 Sang, Denet                  Oklahoma City         19:36.00   10             
 13 Carter, Katelyn              Arkansas-Fort Smith   19:37.00   11             
 14 Sell, Charlie                Unattached            19:40.00                  
 15 Darby-McClure, Rileigh       Oklahoma City         19:50.00   12             
 16 Hayes, Sylvia                Oklahoma City         20:02.30   13             
 17 Holstein, Hannah             Arkansas-Fort Smith   20:02.60   14             
 18 Jalomo, Olivia               Rogers State          20:06.30   15             
 19 Gee, Haley                   St. Gregorys          20:06.70   16             
 20 Keeler, Jordan               Unattached            20:07.00                  
 21 Thompson, Hunter             Rogers State          20:10.00   17             
 22 Hartley, Karly               Cowley                20:12.00   18             
 23 Gibbs, Joanna                Oklahoma Baptist      20:13.00   19             
 24 Swort, Jennifer              Unattached            20:17.00                  
 25 Franz, Lauren                Oklahoma Baptist      20:18.00   20             
 26 Stadler, Krista              Oklahoma Baptist      20:23.00   21             
 27 Rodriguez, Carlee            Arkansas-Fort Smith   20:29.00   22             
 28 McKinney, Andrea             Unattached            20:32.00                  
 29 Boelke, Chloe                Oklahoma City         20:33.00   23             
 30 Marshall, Morgan             Oklahoma Baptist      20:36.00   24             
 31 McCarthy, Emily              Oklahoma Baptist      20:46.00   25             
 32 Bringer, Brianna             Cowley                20:49.00   26             
 33 Stadler, Hannah              Oklahoma Baptist      20:50.00   27             
 34 Taylor, Brennan              Unattached            20:52.00                  
 35 Taff, Hannah                 East Central          20:55.00   28             
 36 Banks, Emily                 Oklahoma Baptist      20:56.00   29             
 37 Ferguson, Brittany           East Central          20:57.00   30             
 38 Humphry, Lydia               Arkansas-Fort Smith   21:01.00   31             
 39 Escobar, Monica              St. Gregorys          21:03.00   32             
 40 Flippo, Natalie              Arkansas-Fort Smith   21:07.00   33             
 41 Horton, Sam                  Oklahoma Baptist      21:13.00                  
 42 Mendez, Karen                East Central          21:20.00   34             
 43 Christensen, Emily           Oklahoma Baptist      21:27.00                  
 44 Lucero, Kimberly             East Central          21:30.00   35             
 45 Pontikes, Kaitlin            Oklahoma City         21:37.00                  
 46 Park, Deborah                Science & Arts        21:39.00   36             
 47 Barrett, Magan               Unattached            21:43.00                  
 48 Gee, Alexis                  St. Gregorys          21:43.50   37             
 49 Cass, Taylor                 East Central          21:46.00   38             
 50 Munox, Elizabeth             Southwest Assemb      21:52.00   39             
 51 Mayfield, Jaycee             Arkansas-Fort Smith   22:03.00   40             
 52 Garza, Destiny               Southwest Assemb      22:07.00   41             
 53 Matthews, Liz                Oklahoma City         22:08.00                  
 54 Murry, Cassidy               St. Gregorys          22:09.00   42             
 55 St. Clair, Danielle          Cowley                22:18.00   43             
 56 Ortiz, Brenda                Oklahoma Wesleyan     22:20.00                  
 57 Bussman, Melynda             Cowley                22:46.00   44             
 58 Ceballos, Courtney           East Central          22:49.00   45             
 59 Smith, Beth                  St. Gregorys          22:52.00   46             
 60 Kuse, Felicia                St. Gregorys          22:52.80   47             
 61 Harrington, Kristen          Southwest Assemb      23:38.00   48             
 62 Nobles, Emily                Arkansas-Fort Smith   23:46.00                  
 63 Zagornik, Erika              Oklahoma Wesleyan     24:02.00                  
 64 Burroughs, Aspen             Science & Arts        24:04.00   49             
 65 Burkhead, Joanna             Science & Arts        24:12.00   50             
 66 Martinez, Tanya              St. Gregorys          24:15.00   51             
 67 Treadway, Tori               Oklahoma Baptist      24:30.00                  
 68 Jones, Katie                 Science & Arts        24:59.00   52             
 69 Moses, Rachel                Science & Arts        25:28.00   53             
 70 Alvarez, Julie               Southwest Assemb      25:45.00   54             
 71 Ball, Emily                  Southwest Assemb      25:49.00   55             
 72 Hartman, Abagail             Southwest Assemb      30:40.00   56             
 73 Minnock, Shauna              Cowley                31:59.00   57             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oklahoma City                37    1    5    9   10   12   13   23          
      Total Time:  1:36:21.00                                                    
         Average:    19:16.20                                                    
   2 Rogers State                 38    2    6    7    8   15   17               
      Total Time:  1:37:24.30                                                    
         Average:    19:28.86                                                    
   3 Arkansas-Fort Smith          81    3   11   14   22   31   33   40          
      Total Time:  1:40:21.60                                                    
         Average:    20:04.32                                                    
   4 Oklahoma Baptist            109   19   20   21   24   25   27   29          
      Total Time:  1:42:16.00                                                    
         Average:    20:27.20                                                    
   5 East Central                131    4   28   30   34   35   38   45          
      Total Time:  1:43:55.00                                                    
         Average:    20:47.00                                                    
   6 St. Gregorys                173   16   32   37   42   46   47   51          
      Total Time:  1:47:54.20                                                    
         Average:    21:34.84                                                    
   7 Cowley                      188   18   26   43   44   57                    
      Total Time:  1:58:04.00                                                    
         Average:    23:36.80                                                    
   8 Southwest Assemblies of G   237   39   41   48   54   55   56               
      Total Time:  1:59:11.00                                                    
         Average:    23:50.20                                                    
   9 Science & Arts              240   36   49   50   52   53                    
      Total Time:  2:00:22.00                                                    
         Average:    24:04.40